Lista de inscrições confirmadas
23/08/2018 @ 08h06m
<!--

Agatha Coelho

UFF

*Alberto André Drummond

UFF

*Alessandra Diniz Duval

UFF

Alex Cavalcanti do Prado

UFPB

Amanda Anaice Alvim

UFF

Ana Beatriz de Carvalho

UFF

André Carlos Lima

UFF

Ângelo Falcão

UFPB

*Aristóteles Cardoso

UFF

Aroaldo de Souza Santos

UFF

*Bárbara Barroso Cardozo

UFF

Bernardo Souza Cunha

UFF

Bruna Gonçalves

UFF

Caroline Seabra

UFF

Christine Hozana da Silva

UFF

Daiane Simão da Silva

UFF

*Daniel Rodrigues Oliveira

UFF

Daniel Schneider Tasca

UFF

Daniel Quintanilha Ferreira

UFF

Danilo Scoralich Peixoto

UFF

*Davi Cardoso de Andrade

UFF/UNESA

*Davi de Oliveira

UFF

David Pereira Pessanha

UFF

David Rosa Junior

UFF

Dayvid Mello Nascimento

UFF

*Deborah Deah Carneiro

UFRR

*Eduardo Cezar da Silva

UFF

*Emanuella da Silva 

UFU

Ewerton Luis Gomes

UFF

*Fabiana de Oliveira

UFF

Felipe Seixas Motta

UFF

Fernanda Carolina Castro

UFF

Gabriel Benjamin Pimentel

UFF

Gabriel Goulart Dias

UFF

*Gabriel Santos Fonseca

CEFET

*Graziela Cavalcante

UFF

Guilherme Grangeia 

UFF

Guilherme Rodrigues Veiga

UFF

Hugo Soler de Oliveira

UFF

Igor Carrilha da Silva

UFF

Igor de Oliveira Pedreira

UFF

Igor Monteiro Oliveira

UFF

Igor Ulrichsen Pereira

UFF

*Italo Barreto

Souza Marques

Izabela Hammerschlag

UFF

*Jéssica Lorenzi

CEFET

João Pedro Franco

UFF

João Vitor Muniz

UFF

*Janine Trajano de Brito

UFF

Jonathan Oliveira Santos

UFF

Jonathan Zapata Campos

UFF

*Jorge Huamani

UnB

José Ricardo Junior

UFF

Juan Carlos Lamonica

UFF

Julia Rocha de Santana

UFF

Júlia Vidal Monclar

UFF

Juliany dos Santos Souza

UFF

Jürgen Fritz Stilck

UFF

Karoline Cunha Fernandes

UFF

Kellvin Artur da Silva

UFF

*Laís Pimentel Rabello

UFF

Larissa Borba Pereira

UFF

*Leonardo Santoro

UFF

Lilyane da Silva Barbosa

UFF

*Lohan Walker

UFF

Luanny Caldas

UFF

Lucas Lopes Lage

UFF

Lucas Sigaud

UFF

Luciano Felix Filho

UFF

Luigi Carvalho Ferreira

UFF

*Luis Fernando Pinto

UFF

Luiz Paulo Rocha

UFF

*Marcelo Albuquerque 

UFF

Marco Antonio Alvarez

UFF

Marco Antonio Suni

UFF

Marcos Gil de Oliveira

UFF

Matheus Gomes Pacheco

UFF

Matheus Lopes de Moraes

UFF

Matheus Mulin

UFF

Matheus Samuel de Sousa

UFF

Matheus Patrick Pereira

UFF

*Matheus Soares Torres

UFF

Natalia Caetano

UFF

Nathálie Marinho de Almeida

UFF

Paulo Matheus Nunes

UFF

Pedro Aderne

UFF

Pedro Henrique de Andrade

UFF

Pedro Henrique Pereira

UFF

Pedro Mineiro Cordoeira

UFF

Pierre da Silva Oliveira

UFF

Rafael Bellas Rodrigues

UFF

Reinaldo de Melo e Souza

UFF

Renan Bento Campos

UFF

Renan Lira Nunes

UFF

Renan Pedrosa Rocha

UFF

Renata Ferreira Leite

UFF

Roberto Linares

UFF

Rodrigo Sardinha Veiga

UFF

Rubens Raimundo Oliveira

UFC

Sara Monteiro de Oliveira

UFF

Sônia Gurgel do Amaral

UFF

*Suellen Farias Rocha

UFRR

Tatiane Pereira dos Santos

UFF

*Tayane da Silva Portes

UFF

*Thayná Martins Dias

UFF

*Thamires Alves Silva Bernardo

UFF

Thamires Machado de Brito

UFF

Thiago Dantas de Souza

UFF

Thiago de Sousa Chaves

UFF

Thiago de Souza Ferreira

UFF

*Victor Amorim 

UFF

Victor dos Santos Rodrigues

UFF

Victória de Almeida Garcia

UFF

Wesley Lucas

UFF

Welington Santos

UFF

*Yago Pereira de Oliveira

UFF

Yann Flores

UFF

Yngrid Simen

UFF

* = Pagamento pendente. 

--!>